Google Ads

Used Cars Under $3,000 In Twin Falls, ID For Sale

(166 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
1987 Cadillac Allante Roseberry
2
  • convertible
  • 3,237 below average
  • 3,000 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • cars-on-line.com
  • 3,237 below average convertible gasoline automatic
Idaho car with clean title Runs and drives good; needs a body control module Good tires Comes with hard top VIN: 1G6VR3170HU10276 For questions or further info, please call Scott at 208.481.2437.
3,000 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at cars-on-line.com
1989 Chevrolet S-10 - S10
1
  • pickup 250,000
  • 2,473 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,473 below average pickup 250,000 gasoline automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
2000 Cadillac Escalade - 4dr 4WD SUV
1
  • suv 189,487
  • 1,131 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,131 below average suv 189,487 gasoline white automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1999 Dodge Ram Van - B3500
3
  • van 142,629
  • 3,690 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 3,690 below average van 142,629 gasoline white automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1995 Toyota 4Runner - VN39 SR5
1
  • suv 200,000
  • 443 below average
  • 2,999 good
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 443 below average suv 200,000 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,999 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
1995 Chevrolet G20
1
  • 228,924
  • 1,438 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,438 below average 228,924 gasoline purple automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
2005 Hyundai Sonata GLS - GLS 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 197,549
  • 872 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 872 below average sedan 197,549 gasoline white automatic
Runs and drives great. New timing belt and water pump. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
2005 Toyota Camry LE - LE 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 277,128
  • 2,933 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,933 below average sedan 277,128 gasoline silver automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
2002 Mitsubishi Galant ES
3
  • sedan 177,746
  • 3,000 high price
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 177,746 gasoline white automatic
This low mileage Mitsubishi Galant has barely been touched
3,000 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at getauto.com
2002 Pontiac Grand Prix SE - SE 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 208,048
  • 248 below average
  • 2,995 good
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 248 below average sedan 208,048 gasoline green automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1999 GMC Yukon SLT - 4dr SLT 4WD SUV
3
  • suv 237,725
  • 1,026 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,026 below average suv 237,725 gasoline red automatic
Runs and drives great. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1999 GMC Yukon
3
  • suv 195,251
  • 1,026 below average
  • 2,995 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,026 below average suv 195,251 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,995 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1976 Cadillac Eldorado Touring
3
  • coupe 16,899
  • 18,391 below average
  • 3,000 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • ksl.com
  • 18,391 below average coupe 16,899 gasoline white automatic
1976 white cadillac eldorado front wheel drive 2 door sedan with 16899 original miles. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. Power locks, power windows, power seats and air conditioning. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wheel. Also there is a paint blemish with light surface rust where the ties of the car cover rubbed against the car. No mice and the car is solid with no rust in the floor boards. The interior is in very good shape. This has the 500 cid engine which was used in this car from 1970 to 1976. It also has electronic fuel injection. It has a new battery and will run but does need a new water pump. It was running excellent when parked but has been sitting for some time. We do have the original paperwork when this car was purchased. It has had two owners. It is part of an estate and we have the original paper work of when the car was purchased by the second owners showing the miles. The miles on the car are correct. This car has leather seats which are in excellent condition and is all electric. Wood panel trim on dash and doors. It has been stored outside with a car cover which had rotted from the sun. The car has sun damage to the vinyl roof , back side windows, and to the steering wh. Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Power Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ Leather Seats
3,000 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at ksl.com
1989 GMC Sierra 1500 - K1500
1
  • pickup 261,248
  • 2,796 below average
  • 2,950 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,796 below average pickup 261,248 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,950 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
2007 Chevrolet HHR LS - LS 4dr Wagon
2
  • hatchback 226,980
  • 2,342 below average
  • 2,950 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,342 below average hatchback 226,980 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,950 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsforsale.com
1980 Jeep CJ
1
  • suv
  • 4,802 below average
  • 3,000 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • global-free-classified-ads.com
3,000 1980 Jeep CJ
  • 4,802 below average suv manual
Original windshield, no cracks, chips or leaks, good windshield gasket, no dry rot. carburetor 4-speed transmission, shifts smoothly throughout including reverse, good clutch. All original, no performance modifications, suspension lifts, etc
3,000 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at global-free-classified-ads.com
1988 Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham
3
  • sedan 115,000
  • 2,486 below average
  • 2,900 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • ksl.com
  • 2,486 below average sedan 115,000 gasoline automatic
Vinyl top, leather interior, Ming exterior finish.
2,900 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at ksl.com
2003 Mazda B-Series 2WD Truck SX
1
  • 200,945
  • 3,364 below average
  • 2,998 great
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • getauto.com
  • 3,364 below average 200,945 gasoline automatic
2,998 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at getauto.com
1991 Jeep Cherokee
3
  • suv
  • 118 below average
  • 2,999 fair
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsdirect.com
  • 118 below average suv gasoline black automatic
Driven by many, but adored by more, the Jeep Cherokee Sport is a perfect addition to any home. Exceptional in every sense of the word, this incredibly low mileage vehicle is one of a kind
2,999 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsdirect.com
1998 Mitsubishi Galant
3
  • sedan
  • 2,999 fair
  • Twin Falls, ID
  • carsdirect.com
  • sedan green automatic
Surprising quality accompanied by a high level of performance... Get a good buy from the good guys at the car store! Message from the car store: get a good buy from the good guys at the car store!
2,999 Twin Falls, IDTwin Falls, ID at carsdirect.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • Next →